Alba - Luxury Air-Conditioned Gulet - 5 cabins

wELL-MAINTAINED 5 cabin luxury air-conditioned. Prices from 14,000 euros per week. Please call 02089687770 for more information or submit an enquiry here.

ACCOMMODATION

5 en-suite cabins; 
One Master cabin with island king bed
Bed size:(round): 200cm long x 165cm wide on top, 214 cm wide in the middle, 160cm wide on the bottom)
Cabin size: 21.7m2, Bathroom size: 6,7m2, Height (both) 190cm
One VIP cabin,
Bed size: 210cm long x 150cm wide
Cabin size: 18m2, Height 210cm
2 double bed cabins,
Bed size: 210cm long x 130cm wide
Cabin size: 7.5m2, Height 210cm
1 twin cabin,
Bed size: 180cm long x 100cm wide, two single beds
Cabin size: 10.3m2, Height 200cm

EQUIPMENT:
Tender 5m with 60HP outboard
Waterski, kayak, SUP, snorkeling equipment
Waverunner - extra charged 150€/h fuel included
Deck shower
BBQ

 

LOA: 30 m (with bowsprit)
Length of deck: 26,5 m (without bowsprit)
Beam: 7,14 m

Engine: 1 diesel motor CATERPILLAR 312kW
Generator: ONAN 17,5 kW
Air condition: throughout whole yacht, separate units in each cabin
Watermaker on board
Fully functional sails

Built: 1997, Turkey
Complete refit finished in 2014
First charter season: 2015
Previous name: LIZA I

 

CONTACT FORM & MAILING LIST

Name *
Name